First
things first.
Email/Mobile

We promise- no spamming!

OR

By using auto social login you accept
the Terms and Conditions

Hall of fame

NR

11000

POINTS

Navaneesh R

Chennai, SOUTH

BR

13000

POINTS

Bencika R

Nagercoil, SOUTH

RS

14000

POINTS

Rahul Soliya

Bhopal, WEST

SR

15000

POINTS

Shababil Rahman

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

SV

16000

POINTS

Seeta Varma

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

PC

35000

POINTS

Parth Chitre

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

AS

32000

POINTS

Adityapratap Singh

Chandigarh, NORTH

PP

16000

POINTS

Pratham Paul

Kolkata, EAST

KB

35000

POINTS

Krishan Bansal

Gurugram Dist., NORTH

MI

39000

POINTS

Mohammad Ibrahim

Patna Dist., EAST

SM

14000

POINTS

Suparn Mishra

Jamalpur, EAST

MS

12000

POINTS

Moumita Sharma

Malda Dist., EAST

ts

29000

POINTS

Tushaan Soi

New Delhi, NORTH

VJ

21000

POINTS

Vikash Jaiswal

North Delhi, NORTH

PN

11000

POINTS

Pari Neeta

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

rn

41000

POINTS

Reseeka Nagaraj

Tiruppur, SOUTH

RP

51000

POINTS

Raja Pachouri

Jabalpur, WEST

SW

17000

POINTS

Srijan Wadhwa

Guwahati-Dispur, EAST

SK

21000

POINTS

Suraj Kumar

Patan, WEST

SS

29000

POINTS

Sanjo Santhosh

Thiruvananthapuram, SOUTH

MR

19000

POINTS

Meghna Rai

Pune, WEST

FR

15000

POINTS

Fathima Rukshana

Tiruppur, SOUTH

sT

28000

POINTS

Sooriyaa Tn

Karur Dist., SOUTH

S1

15000

POINTS

Share knowledge 12

Silchar, EAST

NI

22000

POINTS

Nitika Insa

Sri Ganganagar Dist., NORTH

HN

35000

POINTS

Huraiya Naaz.k

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

AR

15000

POINTS

Asif Rajput

Meerut, NORTH

RK

16000

POINTS

Ravi Kiran

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

MK

15000

POINTS

Manminder Kaur

Hoshiarpur, NORTH

PP

32000

POINTS

Pranav Pachouri

Central Delhi, NORTH

ds

22000

POINTS

Deepanshu Sharma

South West Delhi, NORTH

TS

66000

POINTS

Trilok Singh

Jodhpur, NORTH

kd

27000

POINTS

Kavin Deshpande

Pune, WEST

SS

13000

POINTS

Sandy Santhosh

West Godavari Dist., SOUTH

VS

20000

POINTS

Vedant Shelat

Vadodara, WEST

AY

18000

POINTS

Anita Yadav

Arrah, EAST

DH

28000

POINTS

Debakumar Hansdah

Cuttack, EAST

GA

14000

POINTS

Geethika Amiti

Visakhapatnam Dist., SOUTH

DR

32000

POINTS

Dhivya Rajesh

Chennai Dist., SOUTH

NG

27000

POINTS

Nitin Goswami

Amreli, WEST

va

11000

POINTS

Varun Aditya

Jalandhar, NORTH

KS

15000

POINTS

Kendriya vidyalaya Student teaching

Kannur, SOUTH

TS

65000

POINTS

Trilok Singh

Jodhpur, NORTH

SK

45000

POINTS

Suchit Kulkarni

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

KP

15000

POINTS

Kirti Patel

Vadodara Dist., WEST

MM

11000

POINTS

Mihir Maroju

Puducherry, SOUTH

KK

10000

POINTS

Kanav Kaushik

North West Delhi, NORTH

PA

25000

POINTS

Psv Akshay

Hyderabad, SOUTH

MA

26000

POINTS

Maryam Asif

Patna Dist., EAST

FB

22000

POINTS

Freishia Bomanbehram

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

DA

23000

POINTS

D Ashok

Chittoor Dist., SOUTH

AA

19000

POINTS

Aru Aru

Coimbatore Dist., SOUTH

AK

33000

POINTS

Abdur rehman Khan

Moradabad, NORTH

SK

20000

POINTS

Shivani Kale

Pune, WEST

SP

26000

POINTS

Sohan Patel

Indore Dist., WEST

aB

33000

POINTS

Abhishek Bhati

Gautam Buddha Nagar Dist., NORTH

nG

10000

POINTS

Nandhakishore Golla

Nellore, SOUTH

HG

25000

POINTS

Hirendra Gurnani

Indore, WEST

KS

15000

POINTS

Kunal Saini

Roorkee, NORTH

SM

41000

POINTS

Sindhu Maadhuri

Chittoor Dist., SOUTH

SR

18000

POINTS

Saketh Raj

Vijayawada, SOUTH

AS

18000

POINTS

Annu Singh

Siliguri, EAST

ss

18000

POINTS

Syed Saba

Chennai, SOUTH

vv

40000

POINTS

Vp Vimaalchandar

Chennai, SOUTH

sm

40000

POINTS

Suresh Mungara

Gurugram Dist., NORTH

pb

32000

POINTS

Prince Bhardwaj

Faridabad Dist., NORTH

bd

33000

POINTS

Bhumika Dalchand

North Delhi, NORTH

BB

34000

POINTS

Bedan Bajgai

Gangtok, EAST

AK

21000

POINTS

Aditya Khamitkar

Nellore Dist., SOUTH

AA

17000

POINTS

Adhyan Aditya

Patna, EAST

SP

16000

POINTS

Sachin Patalasingh

Sambalpur, EAST

KR

20000

POINTS

Karan Rawat

Almora Dist., NORTH

SP

16000

POINTS

Sunil Parmar

Vadodara, WEST

SV

10000

POINTS

Shruti V

Amreli Dist., WEST

SS

10000

POINTS

Smruti sagar Swain

Baleshwar, EAST

ss

23000

POINTS

Shubh Srivastav

Lucknow, NORTH

GR

22000

POINTS

G.jones Rathna

Tirunelveli, SOUTH

SK

12000

POINTS

Sharoon Kumar

Kakinada, SOUTH

Nh

26000

POINTS

Neil Hankare

Nagpur, WEST

RS

13000

POINTS

Rajat Singh

Agra Dist., NORTH

AG

34000

POINTS

Aditya Gupta

Chhatarpur Dist., WEST

SD

50000

POINTS

Sudeep Das

Kolkata, EAST

pm

12000

POINTS

Prerna Mishra

New Delhi, NORTH

CS

32000

POINTS

Charu Singh

East Delhi, NORTH

SB

39000

POINTS

Subhadeep Banerjee

Durgapur, EAST

FS

15000

POINTS

Farhan Shah

goa, EAST

TG

32000

POINTS

Thilak Gupta

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

ss

12000

POINTS

Sasidhar Sasi

Chittoor Dist., SOUTH

MA

64000

POINTS

Mohd Atif

Ranchi, EAST

HS

22000

POINTS

Hari Sriramula

Guntur, SOUTH

AC

15000

POINTS

Aditya Chauhan

Maharajganj Dist., NORTH

VK

14000

POINTS

Vishal Kumar

Muzaffarpur Dist., EAST

RS

11000

POINTS

Raul Sharma

Gopalganj Dist., EAST

AG

12000

POINTS

Aditya Goyal

Araria Dist., EAST

AD

22000

POINTS

Akash Dey

Kolkata, EAST

RA

26000

POINTS

Rishika Awasthi

Indore, WEST

AK

37000

POINTS

Abhinav Kabra

Bundi Dist., NORTH

SC

18000

POINTS

Sai Charanreddy

Anantapur Dist., SOUTH

MN

29000

POINTS

Mohanbabu Nv

Erode Dist., SOUTH

RS

30000

POINTS

Ruchira Saha

Kolkata Dist., EAST

LL

12000

POINTS

Lenthoibeelaishram Lenthoibeelaishram

Imphal-East Dist., EAST

DR

46000

POINTS

Dhanya Rose

Thiruvananthapuram, SOUTH

ds

17000

POINTS

Dilip Sb

Kodagu Dist., SOUTH

SP

23000

POINTS

Saroj Patel

Jaipur, NORTH

AR

23000

POINTS

Abhinaba Ray

Paschim Medinipur Dist., EAST

ml

28000

POINTS

Meet Ladani

Rajkot, WEST

mp

31000

POINTS

Mownika Penugonda

Chennai Dist., SOUTH

KM

25000

POINTS

Kartik Mishra

Rudrapur, NORTH

AB

21000

POINTS

Aaron Bernardine

Hyderabad, SOUTH

AC

17000

POINTS

Anda Chanda

Mathura, NORTH

bp

20000

POINTS

Bala Pittala

Guntur Dist., SOUTH

TS

26000

POINTS

T.n. Sooriyaa

Karur, SOUTH

Sy

12000

POINTS

Shubhrat Yadav

Sangrur Dist., NORTH

AR

12000

POINTS

Astha Rai

South Delhi, NORTH

MS

15000

POINTS

Manas Sharma

Indore, WEST

RM

18000

POINTS

Rayyan Mohammad

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

LK

36000

POINTS

Lemba Kshetri

Kakching, EAST

AY

31000

POINTS

Ayushi Yadav

Jaipur, NORTH

UN

25000

POINTS

Usha Negi

Haldwani-cum-Kathgodam, NORTH

AJ

41000

POINTS

Alphy Joji

Alappuzha, SOUTH

DT

16000

POINTS

Deepika Ts

Chikkamagaluru, SOUTH

ym

13000

POINTS

Yogesh Mishra

Kolkata, EAST

RB

10000

POINTS

Ruchita Barhate

Pune, WEST

SB

21000

POINTS

Supriya Bandari

Hyderabad, SOUTH

Pk

36000

POINTS

Prateek Kumar

Gorakhpur Dist., NORTH

gg

11000

POINTS

Gaurav kumar raj Gaurav kumar raj

Bhagalpur Dist., EAST

BV

26000

POINTS

Be Valiant

Kalyan, WEST

HR

34000

POINTS

Henry Reang

Agartala, EAST

AM

11000

POINTS

Ajay Mehra

Jaipur, NORTH

SK

10000

POINTS

Sweta Katkoriya

Nagpur, WEST

GK

35000

POINTS

Ganesh Khadsan

Pune, WEST

RT

20000

POINTS

Rima Tudu

Kolkata, EAST

RB

20000

POINTS

Rahultej Budipati

Kancheepuram Dist., SOUTH

AM

14000

POINTS

Ashfaque Mohammed

Coimbatore, SOUTH

KJ

43000

POINTS

Keshav Jangra

Rewari, NORTH

vs

44000

POINTS

Vaibhav Snehi

Jaipur, NORTH

am

15000

POINTS

Ayushi Mundra

Bhopal, WEST

NR

14000

POINTS

Nav Ramgarhia

Chandigarh, NORTH

ea

42000

POINTS

Ekta Agrawal

Varanasi, NORTH

ss

10000

POINTS

Subhajeet Saha

Kolkata, EAST

PP

22000

POINTS

P karthik chowdary P karthik chowdary

Chennai, SOUTH

SG

36000

POINTS

Suja G

Coimbatore, SOUTH

St

15000

POINTS

Sailaja Tirukalva

Chittoor Dist., SOUTH

SK

10000

POINTS

Sushma Km

Bengaluru, SOUTH

VK

16000

POINTS

Vivek Kumar

Pune, WEST

YS

42000

POINTS

Yogendra Singh

West Delhi, NORTH

FT

31000

POINTS

Francis Tisso

Diphu, EAST

PG

14000

POINTS

Priyanka Gore

Pune, WEST

SA

13000

POINTS

Suresh A

Bengaluru, SOUTH

sp

19000

POINTS

Srinivasarao Peruri

Hyderabad, SOUTH

vj

39000

POINTS

Varun Jonnada

Visakhapatnam Dist., SOUTH

ak

20000

POINTS

Anish Kumar

Rohtak Dist., NORTH

SK

12000

POINTS

Sagar Kale

Ahmednagar, WEST

MP

29000

POINTS

Malsawmi Pach

Aizawl, EAST

PR

21000

POINTS

Pintu Rathor

Neemuch Dist., WEST

TM

20000

POINTS

Thiru Ms

Thiruvannamalai Dist., SOUTH

BJ

23000

POINTS

Baidehi Jha

New Delhi, NORTH

BK

32000

POINTS

Be Keshavamurthy

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

nt

14000

POINTS

Nisarg Telang500

Nanded Dist., WEST

SG

11000

POINTS

Sakshi Gautam

Rewa Dist., WEST

AT

42000

POINTS

Ashutosh Tripathy

Pune, WEST

MN

33000

POINTS

Meera Naik

Bhubhaneswar, EAST

AV

28000

POINTS

Ayush Varun

South Delhi, NORTH

PL

20000

POINTS

Prashant Limbikai

Sangli Dist., WEST

RK

34000

POINTS

Rahul Kumar

Patna, EAST

AA

49000

POINTS

Adi Agarwal

Pune, WEST

A.

16000

POINTS

Aviral .

Chandigarh, NORTH

DK

29000

POINTS

Durba Kundu

Agartala, EAST

DD

32000

POINTS

Duke Deepak

Chennai, SOUTH

SJ

39000

POINTS

Sagar Jadhav

Nashik, WEST

TT

10000

POINTS

Tanya Tekriwal

Ranchi, EAST

JY

27000

POINTS

Jayadev Yelamanchi

Vijayawada, SOUTH

RM

32000

POINTS

Rohan Malhotra

Howrah Dist., EAST

DS

36000

POINTS

Deval Shah

Vapi, WEST

bs

45000

POINTS

Bhavesh Shetty

Navi Mumbai, WEST

YS

11000

POINTS

Yash Sharma

Durg, EAST

AJ

19000

POINTS

Aayushman Jha

Deoghar Dist., EAST

ug

33000

POINTS

Umesh Goud

Kolhapur Dist., WEST

DP

31000

POINTS

D P

New Delhi, NORTH

CG

29000

POINTS

Charchit Gupta

Mandsaur Dist., WEST

SJ

15000

POINTS

Saanvi Jain

New Delhi, NORTH

AS

29000

POINTS

Akshat Sharma

Asansol, EAST

tc

37000

POINTS

Taruni Chauhan

Hyderabad, SOUTH

TS

63000

POINTS

Trilok Singh

Jodhpur, NORTH

SM

29000

POINTS

Shreelakha Maity

Kolkata, EAST

SD

19000

POINTS

Soumyadip Datta

Kolkata, EAST

NS

43000

POINTS

Nousheen Sulthana

Hyderabad, SOUTH

Ps

10000

POINTS

Prajapati Saunik

Patan, WEST

TS

66000

POINTS

Trilok Singh

Jodhpur, NORTH

RK

25000

POINTS

Raman Kashyap

Gautam Buddha Nagar Dist., NORTH

NS

30000

POINTS

Naveen Sirvi

Mandya Dist., SOUTH

HA

39000

POINTS

Hrishikesh Acharyya

Jamnagar Dist., WEST

TS

66000

POINTS

Trilok Singh

Jodhpur, NORTH

ca

10000

POINTS

Chetna A

Jaipur, NORTH

SR

17000

POINTS

Shruti Ranade

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

SK

19000

POINTS

Saikumar Kuratkar

Hyderabad, SOUTH

AS

11000

POINTS

Abhay Soni

Kanpur, NORTH

RA

20000

POINTS

Rajveer Akhade

Pune, WEST

PN

11000

POINTS

Proma Nagchowdhury

Kolkata, EAST

DK

17000

POINTS

Danish Khan

Bulandshahr, NORTH

BR

18000

POINTS

Bharath Ram

Bengaluru Dist., SOUTH

db

21000

POINTS

Don Bhai

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

AK

16000

POINTS

Anjali Kn

Chitradurga, SOUTH

TS

63000

POINTS

Trilok Singh

Jodhpur, NORTH

SM

42000

POINTS

Soumya ranjan Mohanty

Cuttack, EAST

PB

34000

POINTS

Prakhar Bajpai

North West Delhi, NORTH

AD

57000

POINTS

Akash Dey

Kolkata, EAST

TS

60000

POINTS

Trilok Singh

Jodhpur, NORTH

AG

42000

POINTS

Abhishek Gupta

Faridabad Dist., NORTH

st

43000

POINTS

Sunil Tr

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

Kz

18000

POINTS

Killua Zoldyck

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

MC

20000

POINTS

Madhuri Chadha

Chandigarh, NORTH

TS

29000

POINTS

Tanvi Singh

Panipat Dist., NORTH

kj

30000

POINTS

K Jyothshna

Visakhapatnam Dist., SOUTH

RK

22000

POINTS

Rajat Kumarsingh

Varanasi, NORTH

sv

10000

POINTS

Suresh Velusamy

Coimbatore, SOUTH

ak

30000

POINTS

Alifiya Kothaliya

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

SG

13000

POINTS

Shreya G

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

KN

30000

POINTS

Krushna Nerkar

Surat, WEST

GC

19000

POINTS

Gandi Chandrasekhar

Chittoor Dist., SOUTH

HS

49000

POINTS

Harsh Sharma

Nagpur, WEST

KP

60000

POINTS

Kalyani Pranjal

Ranchi, EAST

vb

43000

POINTS

Vandana Bhardwaj

Shimla, NORTH

RP

12000

POINTS

Rajendra Pareek

Jaipur, NORTH

SA

20000

POINTS

Saransh Agarwal

Hyderabad, SOUTH

AP

12000

POINTS

Akshay Parale

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

SK

34000

POINTS

Saroj Kumar

Aalo (Along), EAST

AD

51000

POINTS

Akash Dey

Kolkata, EAST

NR

26000

POINTS

Nihar Roy

Bhubhaneswar, EAST

S

37000

POINTS

Silvester

New Delhi, NORTH

AS

24000

POINTS

Arnab Sanbui

Kolkata, EAST

KR

36000

POINTS

Kajal Rangkhawl

North Tripura Dist., EAST

GS

30000

POINTS

Guntamukkala Sekhar

Jorhat, EAST

MS

51000

POINTS

Mukul Singh

Ranchi, EAST

JN

22000

POINTS

Jwala Nama

Guntur Dist., SOUTH

HS

46000

POINTS

Harsh Sharma

Nagpur, WEST

MK

21000

POINTS

Moumita Khawas

Bokaro Steel City, EAST

BJ

37000

POINTS

Bhar8t J

New Delhi, NORTH

DG

14000

POINTS

Desh bidesh Gyan express

Sheohar Dist., EAST

NK

27000

POINTS

Nidhi Kulkarni

Pune, WEST

AB

45000

POINTS

Aditya Bhaskar

Ranchi, EAST

DG

10000

POINTS

Dhruv Gujjar

Kurukshetra Dist., NORTH

SN

26000

POINTS

Soumyaa Nayak

Raurkela, EAST

UK

50000

POINTS

Umesh Kumar

Katihar, EAST

NK

32000

POINTS

Nidhi Kulkarni

Pune, WEST

RK

11000

POINTS

Rakesh K jena

Balasore Dist., EAST

hs

24000

POINTS

Harshita Sharma

Hyderabad, SOUTH

SR

28000

POINTS

Shruti Rajak

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

KR

16000

POINTS

Kritika Rai

Pune, WEST

VK

36000

POINTS

Ved Kolambkar

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

GR

14000

POINTS

Ghost Riley

South Delhi, NORTH

SR

14000

POINTS

Sk Raju

Kolkata, EAST

rS

17000

POINTS

Ram Soni

Varanasi, NORTH

18000

POINTS

Ludhiana, NORTH

DT

52000

POINTS

Divyanshu Thakur

Bhagalpur Dist., EAST

cb

34000

POINTS

Cherry Bhardwaj

Shimla, NORTH

SS

20000

POINTS

Sae Sudhaannsh

Hyderabad, SOUTH

TM

20000

POINTS

Trisha Mallick

Kolkata, EAST

SB

20000

POINTS

Swapnaleena Behura

Siliguri, EAST

SG

32000

POINTS

Sachin Garhwal

Hisar Dist., NORTH

NR

30000

POINTS

Nishant Raj

Samastipur Dist., EAST

DT

51000

POINTS

Divyanshu Thakur

Bhagalpur, EAST

sj

16000

POINTS

Shubham Jadhav

Khargone, WEST

mp

30000

POINTS

Melinda Pereira

Sindhudurg Dist., WEST

KH

31000

POINTS

Khushi Hankare

Nagpur, WEST

ss

15000

POINTS

Shashwat Sinha

Purnia, EAST

DT

24000

POINTS

Divyanshu Thakur

Bhubhaneswar, EAST

SA

45000

POINTS

Shreya Agrawal

Varanasi, NORTH

ss

14000

POINTS

Sakshi Shahapurkar

Kohlapur, WEST

RM

16000

POINTS

Rajshekhar Meena

Guna, WEST

ar

43000

POINTS

Aniket Raj

Purnea Dist., EAST

TS

65000

POINTS

Trilok Singh

Jodhpur, NORTH

KR

15000

POINTS

Kesav Ram

Chennai, SOUTH

SG

33000

POINTS

Sagar Gamit

Vadodara, WEST

MA

21000

POINTS

Manoj Aruchamy

Coimbatore, SOUTH

TS

63000

POINTS

Trilok Singh

Jodhpur, NORTH

MA

19000

POINTS

Malvika Anand

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

sS

27000

POINTS

Somanshu Sharma

Jammu, NORTH

MC

14000

POINTS

Mahesha C

Mangaluru, SOUTH

VE

34000

POINTS

Vardishna vibhavas rajith Elipe

Visakhapatnam Dist., SOUTH

Kk

27000

POINTS

Kajal Kaichre

Ambala, NORTH

VA

10000

POINTS

Vandana Aluri

Vijayawada, SOUTH

ST

35000

POINTS

Shrishti Thakur

Ambala, NORTH

pj

21000

POINTS

Prashasti Jha

Kanpur, NORTH

AB

53000

POINTS

Aditya Bhaskar

Ranchi, EAST

KA

37000

POINTS

Kushagra Agrawal

Dhar Dist., WEST

KA

10000

POINTS

Ks Abhinav

Nagpur, WEST

DC

12000

POINTS

Darshita Chauhan

Jamnagar, WEST

AG

52000

POINTS

Avi Gupta

Hyderabad, SOUTH

SJ

22000

POINTS

Sufyanul Jabiri

Malappuram Dist., SOUTH

KH

23000

POINTS

Khushi Hankare

Nagpur, WEST

no

16000

POINTS

Nisarg Ojha

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

tm

33000

POINTS

Tanushree Mishra

Bhubhaneswar, EAST

Hr

18000

POINTS

Harsh Rajan

Deoghar, EAST

jc

17000

POINTS

Janhavi Chavan

Navi Mumbai, WEST

PG

20000

POINTS

Pravesh Gaonkar

Margao, WEST

VS

27000

POINTS

Vineet Sharma

South Delhi, NORTH

SS

35000

POINTS

Srishti Singh

Central Delhi, NORTH

SA

20000

POINTS

Shashank Arunkumar

Bengaluru, SOUTH

RK

10000

POINTS

Rohit Kumar

Gurdaspur Dist., NORTH

rr

10000

POINTS

Rdrb R

,

RY

11000

POINTS

Rajesh Yadav sunderpura

Jaipur, NORTH

BD

24000

POINTS

Bijayendra Das

Lucknow Dist., NORTH

BP

30000

POINTS

Bhausaheb Patil

Jalna, WEST

KK

36000

POINTS

Kiran Kiru

Dehradun, NORTH

OV

37000

POINTS

Om Vashishtha

Agra, NORTH

PY

66000

POINTS

Parteek Yadav

Rewari, NORTH

BA

47000

POINTS

Benaka Achar

Bengaluru, SOUTH

SD

12000

POINTS

Swargas. Digal

Boudh Dist., EAST

AA

17000

POINTS

Akash Agarwal

Vapi, WEST

DK

15000

POINTS

Dhruv Kumar

Lucknow, NORTH

GN

15000

POINTS

Gowtham Nithu

Chennai, SOUTH

sb

15000

POINTS

Saksham Bhasin

Gurugram Dist., NORTH

DR

11000

POINTS

Dr. dhananjaya Reddy

Chittoor Dist., SOUTH

ss

14000

POINTS

Sandeep Sikdar

Bhilai Nagar, EAST

LY

11000

POINTS

Lokesh Y

Chennai, SOUTH

AD

48000

POINTS

Akash Dey

Kolkata, EAST

SP

18000

POINTS

Sandeep Ponaganti

Visakhapatnam, SOUTH

sk

11000

POINTS

Sidhant Kaushal

New Delhi, NORTH

MS

32000

POINTS

Manish Singh

Rudrapur, NORTH

MS

26000

POINTS

Man Singh

East Delhi, NORTH

PJ

26000

POINTS

Pinki Jain

Palghar Dist., WEST

TS

17000

POINTS

Tinku Sekh

Nadia Dist., EAST

MR

12000

POINTS

Mj Ryntz

Shillong, EAST

AB

17000

POINTS

Adwitiya Biswas

Kolkata, EAST

SP

20000

POINTS

Shanmugasundaram P

Coimbatore, SOUTH

SP

21000

POINTS

Sachin Pratapsingh

Jodhpur, NORTH

HR

26000

POINTS

Harshit Rawat

Bahadurgarh, NORTH

PB

15000

POINTS

Pallav Bhowmick

Gautam Buddha Nagar Dist., NORTH

SS

24000

POINTS

Sachin Singh

Jodhpur Dist., NORTH

BD

20000

POINTS

Brahmansh Dwivedi

Lucknow, NORTH

VK

35000

POINTS

Vijay Kumar

Hyderabad, SOUTH

ar

29000

POINTS

Ashley Roby

Kochi, SOUTH

UR

22000

POINTS

Uden Rumba

Darjeeling Dist., EAST

SS

24000

POINTS

Sudha Sreekanth

Hyderabad, SOUTH

SP

11000

POINTS

Sabu Parveen

Siliguri, EAST

Hf

17000

POINTS

Hisham Farooq ahmed

Lucknow, NORTH

ST

19000

POINTS

Shyam Teja

Hyderabad, SOUTH

KK

10000

POINTS

Kumudini K

Hyderabad, SOUTH

TS

39000

POINTS

T.n. Sooriyaa

Karur, SOUTH

VS

16000

POINTS

Vaibhav Shukla

Lucknow Dist., NORTH

NS

42000

POINTS

Nilabh Shivam

Guwahati-Dispur, EAST

SB

15000

POINTS

Sachin Baredi

New Delhi, NORTH

HY

14000

POINTS

Harsh Yadav

Agra Dist., NORTH

PB

20000

POINTS

Paras Bhutani

Kurukshetra Dist., NORTH

An

12000

POINTS

Anil Nagalingam

East Jaintia Hills Dist., EAST

Bp

10000

POINTS

Bionic Penguin54

Faridabad Dist., NORTH

KB

39000

POINTS

Kanika Bharali

Guwahati-Dispur, EAST

RK

21000

POINTS

Rahul Kumar

Jamshedpur, EAST

DS

23000

POINTS

Digvijay Singh

Chennai, SOUTH

DM

15000

POINTS

Dev Mudaliar

Raipur, EAST

ss

44000

POINTS

Sowmya Shastri

Vijayawada, SOUTH

AK

10000

POINTS

Amit Kumar

Panipat Dist., NORTH

DS

17000

POINTS

D S

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

PA

27000

POINTS

Pakeeza Abdul azeez

Tiruchirappalli, SOUTH

TR

15000

POINTS

Tulsi Rathi

Chennai, SOUTH

ss

16000

POINTS

Ss S

Solan, NORTH

AC

10000

POINTS

Agilan Chandran

Chennai Dist., SOUTH

DK

21000

POINTS

Drishti Kanoi

Kolkata, EAST

SS

43000

POINTS

Sibi Selvam

Puducherry, SOUTH

SS

10000

POINTS

Sandeep Singh

Indore Dist., WEST

sn

14000

POINTS

Shanmugam Neelakandan

Chennai, SOUTH

NP

24000

POINTS

Nikhil Pillai

Palakkad Dist., SOUTH

GD

17000

POINTS

Gargi Dwivedi

Lucknow, NORTH

DI

21000

POINTS

Divya Iyer

Nagpur, WEST

PB

38000

POINTS

Pranav Bhushan

Patna, EAST

BC

19000

POINTS

Bhrigu Chopra

Ghaziabad, NORTH

AR

10000

POINTS

Aniket Ranjan

Patna, EAST

AK

17000

POINTS

Ashish Kumar

Saharanpur Dist., NORTH

de

16000

POINTS

D E

Bhubhaneswar, EAST

LP

14000

POINTS

Lalan Prasad

Patna, EAST

BS

21000

POINTS

Bhavesh Sharma

Nagpur, WEST

SK

17000

POINTS

Sefali Khan

West Jaintia Hills Dist., EAST

CT

14000

POINTS

Chintan Thakkar

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

SJ

18000

POINTS

Shantanu Joshi

Chandigarh, NORTH

PS

24000

POINTS

Prashant Shukla

Gorakhpur Dist., NORTH

Rk

28000

POINTS

Raju Kumar

Pune, WEST

TG

36000

POINTS

Tamal Ghosh

Kolkata, EAST

SR

32000

POINTS

Sam Rao

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

NG

36000

POINTS

Nikita Gupta

Bikaner Dist., NORTH

VK

28000

POINTS

Vj K

Chennai, SOUTH

hb

11000

POINTS

Hirak Borah

Guwahati-Dispur, EAST

CM

10000

POINTS

Chavi Mittal

Dehradun, NORTH

FA

19000

POINTS

Faruk Ahmed

Kolkata, EAST

AC

24000

POINTS

Ashutosh Chouksey

Jabalpur, WEST

Pb

18000

POINTS

Pranjal Bora

Jorhat, EAST

ak

35000

POINTS

Aryan Kaushik

Sonipat Dist., NORTH

NB

53000

POINTS

Nikhilvardhan B

Bengaluru, SOUTH

KN

35000

POINTS

Kaustubh Namjoshi

New Delhi, NORTH

NB

34000

POINTS

Neelesh Biswas

Siliguri, EAST

GS

42000

POINTS

Geetansh Soni

Jabalpur, WEST

NB

38000

POINTS

Nikhil B

Bengaluru, SOUTH

AR

13000

POINTS

Amber Rathour pandey

New Delhi, NORTH

AB

17000

POINTS

Amarjeet Bhagat

Pune, WEST

PD

14000

POINTS

Praful Deshmukh

Navi Mumbai, WEST

RS

21000

POINTS

Ravi Sharma

Hisar Dist., NORTH

AV

38000

POINTS

Anubhav Verma

Bhilai Nagar, EAST

SD

58000

POINTS

Souhardya Dutt

Bokaro Steel City, EAST

as

33000

POINTS

Aryan Sharma

Sonipat Dist., NORTH

AS

19000

POINTS

Ananya Saha

Kolkata Dist., EAST

Vt

21000

POINTS

Vanshika Tayal

New Delhi, NORTH

VK

26000

POINTS

Vaishali K

Chennai, SOUTH

SD

12000

POINTS

Sam D

Mahabubnagar Dist., SOUTH

SS

35000

POINTS

Soham Sarkar

Kolkata, EAST

Vc

14000

POINTS

Vinod kumar reddy Chagam

Anantapur Dist., SOUTH

PD

22000

POINTS

Priyanka Das

Bangalore Rural Dist., SOUTH

NT

21000

POINTS

Nishtha Tewari

Nainital Dist., NORTH

lk

34000

POINTS

Lakshya Kataraia

Bikaner, NORTH

US

46000

POINTS

Unaiza Sayed

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

AB

13000

POINTS

Aryan Bhardwaj

Haridwar, NORTH

RJ

20000

POINTS

Robinhemant Joshi

Jabalpur Dist., WEST

SS

21000

POINTS

Sukhsagar Singh

Amritsar, NORTH

nm

18000

POINTS

Neelam Mishra

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

AG

20000

POINTS

Adrija Ghosh

Kolkata, EAST

SL

26000

POINTS

Soumyadeep Laha

Purba Burdwan Dist., EAST

sj

29000

POINTS

Sneha Janfy

Chennai, SOUTH

AK

14000

POINTS

Ashwani Kumar

Pune, WEST

Dd

47000

POINTS

Dhanajayan Dj

Chennai, SOUTH

SA

10000

POINTS

S Apurva

Chennai, SOUTH

nm

19000

POINTS

Nikki Mishra

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

gC

17000

POINTS

Gowthu veda Cheruvu

Vijayawada, SOUTH

OG

32000

POINTS

Omkar Ganesh

Hyderabad, SOUTH

KK

24000

POINTS

Kulsum Khan

Hyderabad, SOUTH

LK

37000

POINTS

Lakshmipriya K

Kannur, SOUTH

AB

23000

POINTS

Arav Barot

Indore, WEST

AD

11000

POINTS

Anshita Dubey

Varanasi, NORTH

JS

19000

POINTS

Jemi Susan

Pathanamthitta, SOUTH

AA

41000

POINTS

Ayush Agrawal

Morena Dist., WEST

ss

31000

POINTS

Shreya Saha

Kolkata, EAST

P

25000

POINTS

Prashansa

Bengaluru, SOUTH

PK

17000

POINTS

Pratyush Kumar

Patna, EAST

DB

32000

POINTS

Divya Biradar

Hyderabad Dist., SOUTH

RK

30000

POINTS

Rajendra Kumar

Coimbatore, SOUTH

SD

45000

POINTS

Sree Duriga

Coimbatore, SOUTH

KB

18000

POINTS

Kaniya Biddu

Panipat Dist., NORTH

KM

13000

POINTS

Krishnendu Majumder

Kolkata, EAST

RS

13000

POINTS

Rahim Shaha

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

TP

10000

POINTS

Tanvi Pednekar

Pune Dist., WEST

JS

14000

POINTS

Jasmin Sultana

Guwahati-Dispur, EAST

MS

10000

POINTS

Madhur Singhal

Faridabad Dist., NORTH

AH

40000

POINTS

Aman Haque

Silchar, EAST

S

33000

POINTS

Shameer

Coimbatore, SOUTH

HJ

45000

POINTS

Harshita Jain

Coimbatore, SOUTH

JK

26000

POINTS

Jasmine Kaur

Aalo (Along), EAST

NV

41000

POINTS

Nikhil Vardhanb

Bengaluru, SOUTH

PG

25000

POINTS

Prabodh Gupta

Gurugram Dist., NORTH

SN

33000

POINTS

Shekhar Nishad

Raipur, EAST

22000

POINTS

South West Delhi, NORTH

SN

41000

POINTS

Sri Nivi

Salem Dist., SOUTH

SP

30000

POINTS

Sibaram Pradhan

Ganjam Dist., EAST

RK

26000

POINTS

Rahul Kumar

Gurugram Dist., NORTH

GU

17000

POINTS

Guest User

Anugul Dist., EAST

A

22000

POINTS

Abhishek

Kanpur, NORTH

SI

23000

POINTS

Sancy Isaac

Pune, WEST

BP

20000

POINTS

Barsha Podder

Kolkata, EAST

MR

46000

POINTS

Mythili Ramesh

Chennai Dist., SOUTH

SR

19000

POINTS

Shaswati Raje

Purnea Dist., EAST

KA

46000

POINTS

Karunya Ak

Chennai Dist., SOUTH

MA

33000

POINTS

Meera Ayyagari

Hyderabad, SOUTH

GR

23000

POINTS

Ghanshyam Raikwar

Gurugram Dist., NORTH

HR

41000

POINTS

Himansh Rawat

Central Delhi, NORTH

SB

11000

POINTS

Sukhcain Brman

Ahmedabad, WEST

AK

20000

POINTS

Ankit Kumar

South West Delhi, NORTH

HK

39000

POINTS

Habib Kinkhabwala

Surat, WEST

ND

39000

POINTS

Nabankur Deka

Silchar, EAST

nk

32000

POINTS

Neha Kashyap

Kangra Dist., NORTH

RC

21000

POINTS

Rhema Calvin

Kurnool Dist., SOUTH

PP

13000

POINTS

Prashant Pandey

Ghaziabad, NORTH

GU

10000

POINTS

Guest User

South Delhi, NORTH

PT

29000

POINTS

Prajwal Turankar

Chandrapur Dist., WEST

TP

25000

POINTS

Tanya Pankaj

Rae Bareli, NORTH

VS

11000

POINTS

Vanshita Sharma

Gautam Buddha Nagar Dist., NORTH

OP

15000

POINTS

Omkar Pawar

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

KM

31000

POINTS

Krishna Murali

Korba Dist., EAST

EK

25000

POINTS

E K

West Delhi, NORTH

KT

11000

POINTS

Krupali Trivedi

Ahmedabad, WEST

KA

37000

POINTS

Karunya Ak

Chennai, SOUTH

NY

25000

POINTS

Neelam Yashwanth

Nellore Dist., SOUTH

PP

14000

POINTS

Paul Pop

Kochi, SOUTH

pp

19000

POINTS

Pavithra Pavi

Coimbatore, SOUTH

KK

44000

POINTS

Kailash Kumar

Gaya, EAST

AA

25000

POINTS

Aayushi Aacharya

Harda Dist., WEST

ND

31000

POINTS

Naman Dwivedi

Rewa, WEST

KM

44000

POINTS

Kuralarasan Mallan

Chennai, SOUTH

RR

15000

POINTS

Rajat Rajat

Chhindwara, WEST

DA

17000

POINTS

Divya A

Gurugram Dist., NORTH

KS

19000

POINTS

Kushal Sarda

Kota, NORTH

B

36000

POINTS

Batman

Muzaffarpur, EAST

NV

29000

POINTS

Nivya Vijayan

Pune, WEST

MK

33000

POINTS

Mayank Kumar

Auraiya Dist., NORTH

SS

46000

POINTS

Sri Shakthi

Madurai, SOUTH

AG

41000

POINTS

Anushka Gupta

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

MK

23000

POINTS

Mayuri Korde

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

PT

22000

POINTS

Pratham Tamakuwala

Ahmedabad Dist., WEST

AS

15000

POINTS

Anika Srivastava

Gonda Dist., NORTH

GM

44000

POINTS

Gangavarun Maganti

Vijayawada, SOUTH

ST

21000

POINTS

Sanchita Thakur

Hyderabad, SOUTH

GG

37000

POINTS

G G

Kannur, SOUTH

SM

10000

POINTS

Shreya Moharana

Balasore Dist., EAST

VR

16000

POINTS

Vikrant Rajput

Meerut Dist., NORTH

pd

18000

POINTS

Probal Dutta

Dhubri Dist., EAST

SU

30000

POINTS

Shriya Upadhyay

Bilaspur Dist., NORTH

HK

28000

POINTS

Hari Krishnan a

Alappuzha Dist., SOUTH

CR

36000

POINTS

C R

Jalgaon Dist., WEST

rx

24000

POINTS

Riddhi Xoxo11

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

KK

14000

POINTS

Kirandeep Kaur

Barnala, NORTH

kc

30000

POINTS

Khushvardhan Chourasiya

Vidisha Dist., WEST

SS

27000

POINTS

Subin Sb

Kollam, SOUTH

HR

38000

POINTS

Harsh Ratre

Korba, EAST

SS

11000

POINTS

Soham Saha

Kolkata, EAST

RB

41000

POINTS

Rajnish Bora

Jorhat Dist., EAST

AS

14000

POINTS

Aarti Singh

South Delhi, NORTH

at

13000

POINTS

Aditya Tripathi168

Silchar, EAST

KS

35000

POINTS

Kasphabanu Siddiqui

Vadodara Dist., WEST

KP

41000

POINTS

Krishna Patel

Raipur, EAST

RK

42000

POINTS

Rohit Kolekar

Mumbai Suburban Dist., WEST

GR

13000

POINTS

Gowtham Raj

Dindigul Dist., SOUTH

PR

15000

POINTS

Pratik Ranjan

Patna, EAST

NP

15000

POINTS

Naitik Parmar

Hoshangabad Dist., WEST

AS

13000

POINTS

Ananya Sinha

South Delhi, NORTH

HS

12000

POINTS

Het Shah

Ahmedabad, WEST

mk

36000

POINTS

Mohit Kumar

Indore, WEST

VR

10000

POINTS

Vipul Raj

Motihari, EAST

Al

28000

POINTS

Aarush Luthra

SAS. Nagar, NORTH

TG

23000

POINTS

Tarn Gill

Tarn Taran. Sr. Dist., NORTH

TB

28000

POINTS

Tanisha Bharat

East Delhi, NORTH

UK

38000

POINTS

Umesh Kumar

Varanasi, NORTH

GU

30000

POINTS

Govind Unnikrishnan

Alappuzha Dist., SOUTH

is

10000

POINTS

Infiniti apparels Sourcing services

Tiruppur, SOUTH

SN

27000

POINTS

Sk.hassan Nazir

Kolkata, EAST

PC

18000

POINTS

Prahlad Choudhary

Pali Dist., NORTH

VC

28000

POINTS

Ved Chaursiya

Maharajganj Dist., NORTH

MC

43000

POINTS

Mashunrei Chahongnao

Shillong, EAST

AK

12000

POINTS

Aman Kumar

Kolkata, EAST

AK

32000

POINTS

Aditi Kumari

North West Delhi, NORTH

AK

19000

POINTS

Alekhya Kotal

Siliguri, EAST

Bk

16000

POINTS

Badal Khutela

Faridabad Dist., NORTH

RD

19000

POINTS

Rashmitha Devadiga

Udupi Dist., SOUTH

KR

10000

POINTS

Krushnai Rathod

Yavatmal Dist., WEST

ak

13000

POINTS

Avinash Kumar

West Jaintia Hills Dist., EAST

RN

35000

POINTS

Rajesh Nayak

Jagatsinghpur Dist., EAST

VP

32000

POINTS

V Prabhakar rao

Chittoor Dist., SOUTH

HK

26000

POINTS

Hemant Kumar

Jamshedpur, EAST

KM

36000

POINTS

Kunal Mehta

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

MG

36000

POINTS

Manish Ghosh

Jaipur, NORTH

RT

17000

POINTS

Richa Trivedi

Katihar Dist., EAST

VR

15000

POINTS

Velenci Rodrigues

goa, EAST

NK

21000

POINTS

Naman Kedia

New Delhi, NORTH

sg

37000

POINTS

Sanjana Gowda

Bengaluru, SOUTH

AD

35000

POINTS

Aditya Dhaka

Pune, WEST

BK

32000

POINTS

Bhavna Kashyap

Sonitpur, EAST

RS

30000

POINTS

Riyaz Shaikh

Aurangabad, EAST

gs

14000

POINTS

Guruden Sharma

Hoshiarpur, NORTH

MT

28000

POINTS

Mohammedqadir Ternikar

Belagavi, SOUTH

SJ

15000

POINTS

Saksham Jain

Pune, WEST

SV

24000

POINTS

Shashikala V

Rajnandgaon, EAST

VD

15000

POINTS

Vineet Diwan

Thane Dist., WEST

HA

42000

POINTS

Hameem Arif

Ernakulam Dist., SOUTH

ak

14000

POINTS

Arif Khan

Mumbai City Dist., WEST

RS

10000

POINTS

Ravi Sharma

Hisar Dist., NORTH

IP

43000

POINTS

Indu Potanapalli

Visakhapatnam, SOUTH

PG

29000

POINTS

Prema Gi

Haldwani-cum-Kathgodam, NORTH

HK

13000

POINTS

Himanshu Kumar

New Delhi, NORTH

HY

13000

POINTS

Harsh Yadav

Jaipur, NORTH

kc

38000

POINTS

Kritika Chaturvedi

Kanpur Nagar Dist., NORTH

NS

28000

POINTS

Neha Saini

North Delhi, NORTH

AJ

13000

POINTS

Apurv Jain

Jaipur, NORTH

ag

26000

POINTS

Aarman Ghosh

Uttar Dinajpur Dist., EAST

MS

42000

POINTS

Mohammadsabeer Siddique

Khammam Dist., SOUTH

OP

17000

POINTS

Om Prakash

Ahmedabad, WEST

HR

12000

POINTS

Hs Rathva

Chota Udepur Dist., WEST

AA

19000

POINTS

Anagha Anagha

Palakkad, SOUTH

VV

22000

POINTS

Vinod Vinodkumar

Mirzapur Dist., NORTH

sp

39000

POINTS

Sima Pal

Kolkata, EAST

HD

23000

POINTS

Harsh Dhawan

West Delhi, NORTH